Tshwane / GAN Forest Hill Ice Rink
 
06.11.2022 - 07.11.2022
 
 
Category Segment     Reports
Division A - Senior Women Entries Result  
Short Program Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Division A - Senior Pairs Entries Result  
Short Program Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Solo Ice Dance Gold Entries Result  
Pattern Dance (Without Key Points) Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Free Dance Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Division A - Junior Women Entries Result  
Short Program Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Division A - Novice Women Entries Result  
Short Program Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Division B - Roosters over 10 Entries Result  
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Division B - Rooster under 10 Entries Result  
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Division A - Juvenile Boys Entries Result  
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Division B - Bronze Hawkes Men Entries Result  
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Pre Novice Women Final Entries Result  
Pre Novice Component Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Pre Novice Free Program Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Time Schedule  (pdf)
Solo Ice Dance Bronze Entries Result  
Pattern Dance (Without Key Points) Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Time Schedule  (pdf)
Solo Ice Dance Free Dance Bronze Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Time Schedule  (pdf)
Division B - Chicks over 10 girls Entries Result  
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Division B - Chicks under 10 girls Entries Result  
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Division B - Ruby Condor (18+ with level 1) Entries Result  
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Division B - Silver Falcons Club Women Entries Result  
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Division B - Silver Falcons Women Entries Result  
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Division A - Juvenile Girls Entries Result  
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Division A - Pre-Novice Girls Entries Result  
Component Program Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Division B - Bronze Hawkes Women Entries Result  
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Division B - Bronze Hawkes Club Women Entries Result  
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Division B - Golden Eagles Women Entries Result  
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Division A - Juvenile Pairs Entries Result  
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Solo Ice Dance Bronze 1 Entries Result  
Pattern Dance (Without Key Points) Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Free Dance Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Bronze Synchronized Skating Entries Result  
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Division A - Mixed Age Synchronized Skating Entries Result  
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
 
Time Schedule
(Local Time, UTC +02:00)
 
DateTimeCategorySegment
02.11.2022
13:19:29Solo Ice Dance Bronze Pattern Dance (Without Key Points)
05.11.2022
16:06:33Solo Ice Dance Bronze 1 Free Dance
16:14:32Solo Ice Dance Gold Pattern Dance (Without Key Points)
06.11.2022
7:00:18Solo Ice Dance Bronze 1 Pattern Dance (Without Key Points)
7:24:58Division B - Roosters over 10 Free Skating
7:42:30Division B - Chicks over 10 girls Free Skating
9:15:00Division B - Rooster under 10 Free Skating
9:29:30Division B - Chicks under 10 girls Free Skating
9:32:55Pre Novice Women Final Pre Novice Component
11:06:00Division B - Ruby Condor (18+ with level 1) Free Skating
11:21:00Division B - Silver Falcons Club Women Free Skating
11:21:30Division B - Silver Falcons Women Free Skating
11:49:00Bronze Synchronized Skating Free Skating
17:15:00Division A - Senior Pairs Short Program
17:27:00Division A - Juvenile Boys Free Skating
17:38:38Division A - Juvenile Girls Free Skating
18:17:54Pre Novice Women Final Pre Novice Free Program
18:22:00Division A - Pre-Novice Girls Component Program
20:15:00Division A - Novice Women Short Program
20:46:00Division A - Junior Women Short Program
21:31:51Division A - Senior Women Short Program
07.11.2022
18:48:28Division A - Senior Women Free Skating
18:36:21Division A - Senior Pairs Free Skating
13:08:24Solo Ice Dance Gold Free Dance
17:49:00Division A - Junior Women Free Skating
17:17:23Division A - Novice Women Free Skating
14:35:00Division B - Bronze Hawkes Men Free Skating
13:00:00Solo Ice Dance Bronze Solo Ice Dance Free Dance Bronze
13:22:06Division B - Bronze Hawkes Women Free Skating
14:14:00Division B - Bronze Hawkes Club Women Free Skating
14:45:00Division B - Golden Eagles Women Free Skating
15:41:30Division A - Pre-Novice Girls Free Skating
15:06:00Division A - Juvenile Pairs Free Skating
19:11:01Division A - Mixed Age Synchronized Skating Free Skating
 
 
© 2022 International Skating Union. All Rights Reserved.